`
 
 
 Carter Lambert
Central Bantam Road Runners
 
Follow #6 For | Central Bantam Road Runners
 
Hometown: Twillingate
YOB: 2006
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 150
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - Central AA Bantam League13171027000024
TOTALS13171027000024
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Monday, March 9th, 2020 vs Red DevilsW (7-6)13400004
Monday, March 2nd, 2020 @ River RatsL (10-8)000000012
Monday, February 17th, 2020 vs Red DevilsL (4-1)10100000
Monday, January 27th, 2020 vs Red DevilsW (7-4)30300000
Monday, January 20th, 2020 @ River RatsW (8-1)20200000
Monday, December 9th, 2019 vs Red DevilsL (6-4)01100004
Monday, December 2nd, 2019 @ River RatsW (12-2)32500000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 @ River RatsW (7-2)20200000
Monday, November 18th, 2019 vs Red DevilsW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ River RatsW (7-1)11200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 vs Red DevilsW (6-5)11200004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Red DevilsL (7-2)10100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 @ River RatsW (7-3)11200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1511516000014
Home1611819100020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder400000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings322400000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice401100002
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen430310002
The Gulls100000004
The Rangers100000002
Central Bantam Red Devils78614000012
Central Bantam River Rats69413000012
ACCEL Hawks100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses15314100026
In Ties220200000
In Wins1417122900008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December7751200006
February431400000
January550500006
March2134000016
November954900004
October410110002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday523500002
Monday811718000020
Saturday1051610002
Sunday642600006
Thursday100000004
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20191553810006
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2019300000006
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
Marco PeeWee AAA
2018521300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]